TOP 14

CHALLENGE CUP

Journée 25
Samedi 18 mai - 15h00
22
0
Journée 6
Samedi 19 Janvier - 14h00
26
21

ACTU
SECTION

ACTU
FORMATION

TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
8Stade Français Paris602513012552562-10
9Union Bordeaux-Bègles572512112606630-24
10RC Toulon53251101454752621
11Section Paloise43259016484732-248
12SU Agen38258116428619-191
13FC Grenoble Rugby28255218425667-242
14USA Perpignan12252023426774-348
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Worcester Warriors 22 6 5 0 1
2 Ospreys 13 6 2 0 4
3 Section 13 6 3 0 3
4 Stade Français Paris 12 6 2 0 4

PHOTOS

VIDEOS