TOP 14

CHALLENGE CUP

Journée 4
Samedi 14 septembre - 18h00
28
37
Journée 1
Samedi 16 novembre - 20h00
0
0

ACTU
SECTION

ACTU
FORMATION

TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
1LOU Rugby18440014430114
2Union Bordeaux-Bègles1844001507278
3Section Paloise1243011109713
4Montpellier Hérault Rugby1042021089315
5Aviron Bayonnais942021081017
6RC Toulon9420294108-14
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Cardiff Blues 0 0 0 0 0
2 Leicester Tigers 0 0 0 0 0
3 Section 0 0 0 0 0
4 Rugby Calvisano 0 0 0 0 0

PHOTOS

VIDEOS