TOP 14

CHALLENGE CUP

Journée 2
VENDREDI 11 SEPTEMBRE - 20H45
33
23

ACTU
SECTION

ACTU
FORMATION

TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
1Racing 9292200684028
2Section Paloise82200594613
3ASM Clermont5210152511
4Stade Toulousain52101695613
5CA Brive52101624814
6RC Toulon5210151438
7Stade Français Paris4110022166
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Leicester Tigers 23 6 5 0 1
2 Section 19 6 4 0 2
3 Cardiff Blues 18 6 3 0 3
4 Rugby Calvisano 1 6 0 0 6

PHOTOS

VIDEOS