TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
8Union Bordeaux-Bègles5320111853845088
9Stade Français Paris53221101158054832
10CA Brive442110011486556-70
11Aviron Bayonnais40229013483686-203
12Montpellier Hérault Rugby4020701345143417
13Section Paloise36227114544634-90
14SU Agen2210021284840-556
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 London Irish 10 2 1 0 0
2 Ospreys 10 2 1 0 0
3 Cardiff Blues 9 2 2 0 0
4 Leicester Tigers 9 2 2 0 0
5 Zebre Rugby 6 2 1 1 0
6 Agen 5 2 1 0 1
7 Benetton Rugby 5 2 1 0 1
8 Newcastle Falcons 4 2 1 0 1
9 Section 4 2 1 0 1
10 Bayonne 2 2 0 0 2
11 Worcester Warriors 2 2 0 0 2
12 Brive 1 2 0 0 2
13 Castres 0 2 0 0 2
14 SF Paris 0 2 0 0 2

PHOTOS

VIDEOS