TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
7RC Toulon64251321055648373
8LOU Rugby63251301261152982
9ASM Clermont62251301262954287
10Section Paloise502511113552638-86
11Stade Français Paris502511014527618-91
12CA Brive42258116420614-194
13USA Perpignan39258017469649-180
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Q - Edinburgh Rugby 15 4 3 0 1
2 Q- London Irish 12 4 2 1 1
3 Q - Saracens 11 4 2 0 2
4 Brive 6 4 1 1 2
5 Section 5 4 1 0 3

PHOTOS

VIDEOS