TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
8Stade Français Paris56221201047545619
9Montpellier Hérault Rugby52221011153047357
10RC Toulon43229013449468-19
11Section Paloise34227015427622-195
12SU Agen30226115364576-212
13FC Grenoble Rugby28225215402569-167
14USA Perpignan12222020370638-268
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Worcester Warriors 22 6 5 0 1
2 Ospreys 13 6 2 0 4
3 Section 13 6 3 0 3
4 Stade Français Paris 12 6 2 0 4

PHOTOS

VIDEOS