TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
8Stade Français Paris6426140125835794
9RC Toulon57261201457254230
10Union Bordeaux-Bègles572612113618711-93
11Section Paloise43269017501763-262
12SU Agen38268117431654-223
13FC Grenoble Rugby29265219448691-243
14USA Perpignan12262024433821-388
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Worcester Warriors 22 6 5 0 1
2 Ospreys 13 6 2 0 4
3 Section 13 6 3 0 3
4 Stade Français Paris 12 6 2 0 4

PHOTOS

VIDEOS