TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
7ASM Clermont66261401264955792
8RC Toulon65261321157250468
9LOU Rugby64261301363755879
10Section Paloise502611114568664-96
11Stade Français Paris502611015544651-107
12CA Brive46269116453631-178
13USA Perpignan43269017491664-173
Tout le classement

PHOTOS

VIDEOS