TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
2Stade Toulousain50161105468356112
3Castres Olympique441690743936673
4Union Bordeaux-Bègles411690741538629
5Section Paloise401690735533124
6Racing 92401680840834761
7RC Toulon371680838834048
8ASM Clermont3616718381386-5
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Sharks 17 4 3 0 1
2 Section 12 4 3 0 1
3 Cheetahs 11 4 2 0 2
4 Zebre 10 4 2 0 2
5 Dragons 7 4 1 0 3
6 Oyonnax 6 4 1 0 3

PHOTOS

VIDEOS