TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
1Stade Toulousain18540117411559
2Stade Rochelais1443011507674
3Section Paloise14531113011812
4ASM Clermont1343011249034
5RC Toulon1353021141095
6LOU Rugby12521215511243
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Leicester Tigers 23 6 5 0 1
2 Section 19 6 4 0 2
3 Cardiff Blues 18 6 3 0 3
4 Rugby Calvisano 1 6 0 0 6

PHOTOS

VIDEOS