TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
7ASM Clermont66261401264955792
8RC Toulon65261321157250468
9LOU Rugby64261301363755879
10Section Paloise502611114568664-96
11Stade Français Paris502611015544651-107
12CA Brive46269116453631-178
13USA Perpignan43269017491664-173
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 Q - Edinburgh Rugby 15 4 3 0 1
2 Q- London Irish 12 4 2 1 1
3 Q - Saracens 11 4 2 0 2
4 Brive 6 4 1 1 2
5 Section 5 4 1 0 3

PHOTOS

VIDEOS