TOP14

CHALLENGE CUP

PTS J V N D
9LOU Rugby652614111678568110
10Montpellier Hérault Rugby542610016579615-36
11CA Brive512611015585711-126
12Section Paloise46269116688752-64
13Aviron Bayonnais462610016565796-231
14SU Agen22600263151101-786
Tout le classement
  PTSJGNP
1 London Irish 10 2 1 0 0
2 Ospreys 10 2 1 0 0
3 Cardiff Blues 9 2 2 0 0
4 Leicester Tigers 9 2 2 0 0
5 Zebre Rugby 6 2 1 1 0
6 Agen 5 2 1 0 1
7 Benetton Rugby 5 2 1 0 1
8 Newcastle Falcons 4 2 1 0 1
9 Section 4 2 1 0 1
10 Bayonne 2 2 0 0 2
11 Worcester Warriors 2 2 0 0 2
12 Brive 1 2 0 0 2
13 Castres 0 2 0 0 2
14 SF Paris 0 2 0 0 2

PHOTOS

VIDEOS