Clubs Points Matchs p c +/-
J V N D
1Stade Toulousain98262123820508312
2ASM Clermont83271637828535293
3LOU Rugby78261718683525158
4Racing 92742615110750563187
5Stade Rochelais712616010719616103
6Montpellier Hérault Rugby702614111659546113
7Castres Olympique6926150115084999
8Stade Français Paris6426140125835794
9RC Toulon57261201457254230
10Union Bordeaux-Bègles572612113618711-93
11Section Paloise43269017501763-262
12SU Agen38268117431654-223
13FC Grenoble Rugby29265219448691-243
14USA Perpignan12262024433821-388