Clubs Points Matchs p c +/-
J V N D
1Toulouse58161222438307131
2Clermont56161123519296223
3La Rochelle5116120440436044
4Lyon48161015410293117
5Bordeaux-Bègles431691639034545
6Paris421690735332924
7Racing 92411690741835959
8Castres4116907312335-23
9Montpellier331661937636016
10Section29166010315418-103
11Toulon28166010293354-61
12Agen21164111256443-187
13Grenoble20163211282379-97
14Perpignan8161015276464-188