Clubs Points Matchs p c +/-
J V N D
1Stade Toulousain80221723626439187
2ASM Clermont72221435714437277
3LOU Rugby65221417581448133
4Racing 9262221318613490123
5Castres Olympique6222140844643115
6Union Bordeaux-Bègles5722121954350835
7Stade Rochelais5722130954052515
8Stade Français Paris56221201047545619
9Montpellier Hérault Rugby52221011153047357
10RC Toulon43229013449468-19
11Section Paloise34227015427622-195
12SU Agen30226115364576-212
13FC Grenoble Rugby28225215402569-167
14USA Perpignan12222020370638-268