Clubs Points Matchs p c +/-
J V N D
1Castres Olympique7626171856552936
2Montpellier Hérault Rugby74261529619503116
3Union Bordeaux-Bègles722615110610484126
4Stade Toulousain712615011638432206
5Stade Rochelais712615011640466174
6Racing 9270261601066156893
7ASM Clermont66261401264955792
8RC Toulon65261321157250468
9LOU Rugby64261301363755879
10Section Paloise502611114568664-96
11Stade Français Paris502611015544651-107
12CA Brive46269116453631-178
13USA Perpignan43269017491664-173
14Biarritz Olympique PB24265021449885-436